ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

KAPITAN STULOV - IMO 7832983

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:vebe [View profile]Title:KAPITAN STULOVAdded:Jan 12, 2006
Captured:IMO:7832983Hits:798
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
Description:
10146/80 Lithuanian shipping Co photo Rouen 19/12/1991
Vessel Identification
Name:Urmix
IMO:7832983
Former name(s):
- Kapitonas Serafinas (Until 2008 Apr)
- Kapitonas Stulov (Until 1997 Jan)
- Kapitan Stulov (Until 1991 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:9,965 tons
Summer DWT:14,550 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1980
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Kapitan Stulov
© simonwp
KAPITONAS SERAFINAS
© Patalavaca
KAPITONAS SERAFINAS
© Patalavaca
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 798 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!