ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

URITSK - IMO 8026634

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:vebe [View profile]Title:URITSKAdded:Jan 13, 2006
Captured:IMO:8026634Hits:873
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
4355/82 Azov shipping co Photo 1994
Vessel Identification
Name:Irida
IMO:8026634
Former name(s):
- Uritsk (Until 2002 Nov)
- Escuby (Until 1988)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:4,355 tons
Summer DWT:7,114 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1982
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Escuby
© Frits Olinga
Escuby
© Frits Olinga
Escuby
© Frits Olinga
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 873 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!