ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

HARLERIFF - IMO 9252929

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Hans Deijs [View profile]Title:HARLERIFFAdded:Jan 15, 2006
Captured:IMO:9252929Hits:616
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
IMO 9252929
Built by Slovenske Lodenice Komarno, Komarno, Slovakia (2002).
HARLERIFF - Briese Schiffahrts Gmbh & Co., Germany.

IJmuiden (Netherlands), 2006
Vessel Identification
Name:Fehn Mirage
IMO:9252929
Flag:Gibraltar
MMSI:236017000
Callsign:ZDFC3
Former name(s):
- Harleriff (Until 2006 Jul 04)
- Wani River (Until 2005 Mar 09)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,061 tons
Summer DWT:2,974 tons
Length:89 m
Beam:12 m
Draught:2.8 m

Additional Information
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:2002
AIS Information
Last known position:
51°10’40.61” N, 3°48’7.14” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 0° (201°)
Destination:
Location:Gent
Arrival:19th May 2018
20:00:04 UTC
Last update:
55 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 May 9th, 08:00:13 UTCCardiff
2018 May 4th, 04:00:01 UTCLisboa
2018 April 11th, 12:00:28 UTCCasablanca
2018 April 3rd, 20:00:49 UTCLeixoes
2018 March 29th, 02:00:46 UTCRotterdam
2018 March 27th, 12:00:01 UTCAntwerp
2018 March 25th, 22:30:04 UTCAntwerpen
2018 March 17th, 15:00:18 UTCBayonne
2018 March 14th, 08:00:04 UTCRochefort
2018 March 1st, 13:00:04 UTCMukran
More Of This Ship
MARIE
© Marcus-S
MARIE
© jens smit
MARIE
© jens smit
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 616 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!