ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ELIN CHRISTINE - IMO 7104154

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:PWR [View profile]Title:ELIN CHRISTINEAdded:Dec 25, 2012
Captured:IMO:7104154Hits:755
Location:Goole, United Kingdom
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
on the River Ouse bound for Goole
Vessel Identification
Name:Mantenha
IMO:7104154
Flag:Panama
MMSI:371409000
Callsign:HO4084
Former name(s):
- Olga P (Until 2003 Sep)
- Thelita (Until 2001)
- Elin Christine (Until 1997 Nov)
- Peter Alba (Until 1980)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,448 tons
Summer DWT:1,397 tons

Additional Information
Class society:International Register Of Shipping
Build year:1971
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Elin Christine
© AndyCap
ELIN CHRISTINE
© PWR
Mantenha
© Matt Ruscher
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 755 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!