ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

THERESA OLALIA - IMO 7321441

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:PWR [View profile]Title:THERESA OLALIAAdded:Dec 26, 2012
Captured:IMO:7321441Hits:776
Location:Goole, United Kingdom
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
arriving Goole
Vessel Identification
Name:Joudi
IMO:7321441
Flag:Bolivia
MMSI:720923000
Callsign:CPB3035
Former name(s):
- Philixnos (Until 2014 Apr)
- Luisa M (Until 2007 Feb)
- Captain Joy (Until 2006 Mar)
- Yamak Ii (Until 2002 Aug)
- Elisabeth (Until 2001 Nov)
- Theresa Olalia (Until 1995)
- Lotte Ty (Until 1985)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,450 tons
Summer DWT:2,510 tons

Additional Information
Class society:International Naval Surveys Bureau
Build year:1972
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Lotte Ty
© simonwp
LOTTE TY
© PWR
THERESA OLALIA
© PWR
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 776 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2020 All rights reserved View live flights at RadarBox24.com!