ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

TAITAO - IMO 8966078

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:petermax [View profile]Title:TAITAOAdded:Jan 04, 2013
Captured:IMO:8966078Hits:355
Location:Quellon, Chile
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1960-1969 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
leaving quellon
Vessel Identification
Name:Taitao
IMO:8966078
MMSI:725001790
Callsign:CB6536
Former name(s):
- Transportier (Until 2011 Jun)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Fishing Vessel
Gross tonnage:124 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1964
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
TAITAO
© petermax
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 355 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!

UTIIL1 Database Error :