ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

KARADENIZ 3 - IMO 7721964

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Ilhan Kermen [View profile]Title:KARADENIZ 3Added:Jun 14, 2008
Captured:IMO:7721964Hits:1,077
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
1988
Vessel Identification
Name:Muezzinoaglu
IMO:7721964
Flag:Turkey
MMSI:271000061
Callsign:TCPZ
Former name(s):
- Karadeniz 3 (Until 1998 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,408 tons
Summer DWT:4,195 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Istanbul
Class society:Turkish Lloyd
Build year:1982
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
LADY BOSS
© victor radio74
LADY BOSS
© victor radio74
LADY BOSS
© victor radio74
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,077 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!