ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Sestroretsk - IMO 7801867

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Tomas Pinas [View profile]Title:SestroretskAdded:Sep 13, 2007
Captured:IMO:7801867Hits:1,258
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
02.09.2004 20:00 UBWJ SESTRORETSK DWT 3 415
RUSSIA Drammen, Holmen syd

Vessel Identification
Name:Sestroretsk
IMO:7801867
Flag:Russia
MMSI:273343110
Callsign:UBWJ
Former name(s):
- Sibirskiy 2104 (Until 1999 Jul)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,415 tons
Summer DWT:3,484 tons

Additional Information
Home port:St.petersburg
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1980
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Sestroretsk
© evgenii 10
Sestroretsk
© evgenii 10
Sestroretsk
© Askar
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,258 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!