ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

STX Kristine - IMO 9460186

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:hansfair [View profile]Title:STX KristineAdded:Jan 19, 2013
Captured:January 10, 2013IMO:9460186Hits:1,288
Location:Kwinana, Fremantle, Australia
Photo Category: Bulkers built 2011-2020
Description:
Loading alumina at Alcoa No. 1 jetty.
Vessel Identification
Name:Pan Kristine
IMO:9460186
Flag:Marshall Islands
MMSI:538004378
Callsign:V7WS2
Former name(s):
- Stx Kristine (Until 2014 Feb)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:21,650 tons
Summer DWT:33,303 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Korean Shipping Register
Build year:2011
AIS Information
Last known position:
31°22’41.38” N, 32°23’10.96” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
4.7kts, 159° (171°)
Destination:
Location:Ltklj > Bdcgp
Arrival:12th Jun 2018
12:00:44 UTC
Last update:
28 days 18 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 June 12th, 12:00:44 UTCLtklj > Bdcgp
2018 May 4th, 18:00:46 UTCKlaipeda.
2018 January 27th, 08:00:34 UTCUshou
2018 January 18th, 08:00:58 UTCMx Ver
2017 December 16th, 22:00:49 UTCUshou>usmsy
2017 December 11th, 07:30:11 UTCPablb>ushou
2017 December 2nd, 23:00:36 UTCPablb
2017 November 21st, 11:00:52 UTCUs Lax
2016 December 8th, 00:00:52 UTCKainan-jp
2015 November 23rd, 08:30:53 UTCAbu Dhabi
More Of This Ship
PAN KRISTINE
© Gena Anfimov
PAN KRISTINE
© Gena Anfimov
PAN KRISTINE
© Gena Anfimov
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,288 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!