ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Brammer - IMO 5272165

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Capt. Jan Melchers [View profile]Title:BrammerAdded:Jan 12, 2005
Captured:IMO:5272165Hits:951
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1950-1959 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
1951 IMO:5272165
Ex.Friedel Rabeler-76,Paula-64
Vessel Identification
Name:Brammer
IMO:5272165
Former name(s):
- Friedel Rabeler (Until 1976)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:273 tons
Summer DWT:445 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1951
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Brammer
© Lars Staal
Paula
© Holly
BRAMMER
© Arne Jürgens
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 951 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!