Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Sebong - IMO 8878001

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Capt. Jan Melchers [View profile]Title:SebongAdded:Apr 11, 2005
Photo Category: Tankers built before 1970
1905 IMO:8878001
Ex.Panadona-??,Terma-??,Orebro Trean-??,
Nordtank-??,Herrang I-??
Vessel Identification
Former name(s):
- Panadona (Until 1905)
- Herrang I (period Unknown)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Oil Products Tanker
Gross tonnage:108 tons
Summer DWT:180 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1905
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
© Frafo
© Frafo
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 954 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at!