ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

THOR INTEGRITY - IMO 9222493

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Gianpaolo [View profile]Title:THOR INTEGRITYAdded:Mar 23, 2013
Captured:April 03, 2011IMO:9222493Hits:637
Location:Eilat, Israel
Photo Category: Bulkers built 2001-2010
Description:
Moored
Vessel Identification
Name:Thor Integrity
IMO:9222493
Flag:Singapore
MMSI:566274000
Callsign:9V9627
Former name(s):
- Century Sea (Until 2004 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:30,008 tons
Summer DWT:52,375 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:2001
AIS Information
Last known position:
37°53’37.24” N, 25°34’45.46” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
11.1kts, 339° (341°)
Destination:
Location:Grpir
Arrival:29th Mar 2019
12:00:41 UTC
Last update:
19 days 9 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2017 December 31st, 02:05:17 UTCLas Palmas
2017 September 22nd, 21:30:43 UTCSingapore
2017 August 23rd, 17:00:38 UTCPort Said
2017 July 13th, 14:30:10 UTCTampa
2017 July 6th, 03:00:35 UTCPanama
2017 May 31st, 08:00:55 UTCGuatemala
2017 May 27th, 14:00:49 UTCPanama
2017 May 2nd, 08:00:59 UTCUst'luga
2017 May 2nd, 08:00:58 UTCUst'luga
2017 May 2nd, 08:00:58 UTCUst'luga
More Of This Ship
Thor Integrity
© Gerolf Drebes
THOR INTEGRITY
© Patalavaca
THOR INTEGRITY
© Sam Draye
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 637 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!