ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Halstenbek - IMO 5146706

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Capt. Jan Melchers [View profile]Title:HalstenbekAdded:Jan 13, 2005
Captured:IMO:5146706Hits:979
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1960-1969 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
1960 IMO:5146706
Ex.Helga Mattiesen-75
Vessel Identification
Name:Halstenbek
IMO:5146706
Former name(s):
- Helga Matthiesen (Until 1975)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:564 tons
Summer DWT:936 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1960
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
HALSTENBEK
© PWR
HALSTENBEK
© PWR
HALSTENBEK
© PWR
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 979 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!