ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

COCO GYUN - IMO 9032288

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:johnmary [View profile]Title:COCO GYUNAdded:Jun 29, 2013
Captured:IMO:9032288Hits:443
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Yangon River Dec 2012
Vessel Identification
Name:Coco Gyun
IMO:9032288
Flag:Myanmar
MMSI:506104000
Callsign:XYMP
Former name(s):
- Cosmic Master (Until 2009 Nov)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:9,592 tons
Summer DWT:10,290 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Yangon
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:1991
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
COCO GYUN
© Tony Martin
COCO GYUN
© johnmary
COCO GYUN
© Ivan Meshkov
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 443 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!