ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Rautz - IMO 7391953

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Capt. Jan Melchers [View profile]Title:RautzAdded:Jan 14, 2005
Captured:IMO:7391953Hits:835
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
1976 IMO:7391953
Ex.Eildon-82
Vessel Identification
Name:Rautz
IMO:7391953
Former name(s):
- Eildon (Until 1982)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,935 tons
Summer DWT:3,205 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1976
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
EILDON
© PWR
EILDON
© PWR
RAUTZ
© Patrick Hill
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 835 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!