ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SYSTEMINDO PERMATA - IMO 8405775

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:johnmary [View profile]Title:SYSTEMINDO PERMATAAdded:Jul 28, 2013
Captured:IMO:8405775Hits:627
Location:Semarang, Tanjung Emas, Indonesia
Photo Category: Containerships built 1981-1990
Description:
Semarang Jan 2013
Vessel Identification
Name:Systemindo Permata
IMO:8405775
Flag:Indonesia
MMSI:525016153
Callsign:PMBC
Former name(s):
- Dongjin Hakata (Until 2007 Jul)
- Tenreisan Maru (Until 1998 Nov)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Container Ship
Gross tonnage:4,288 tons
Summer DWT:3,298 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Jakarta
Class society:Korean Shipping Register
Build year:1984
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Dongjin Hakata
© MO Roy
DONGJIN HAKATA
© Amani
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 627 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!