ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

GAS PATRA - IMO 8908246

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:johnmary [View profile]Title:GAS PATRAAdded:Jul 30, 2013
Captured:IMO:8908246Hits:820
Photo Category: Gas Tankers built 1980 - 2020
Description:
Tanah Ampo Jan 13
Vessel Identification
Name:Gas Patra
IMO:8908246
Flag:Indonesia
MMSI:525004081
Callsign:PNUT
Former name(s):
- Lady Barbara (Until 2010 Dec)
- Atollo Blu (Until 1993 Sep)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Lpg Tanker
Gross tonnage:3,478 tons
Summer DWT:3,953 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Jakarta
Class society:Lloyd's Shipping Register
Build year:1990
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
LADY BARBARA
© AAA
GAS PATRA
© rwintouk
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 820 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!