ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ISA CLARITY - IMO 8601393

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:johnmary [View profile]Title:ISA CLARITYAdded:Aug 05, 2013
Captured:IMO:8601393Hits:854
Location:Ujung Pandang, Makassar, Indonesia
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Jan 13
Vessel Identification
Name:Isa Clarity
IMO:8601393
Flag:Indonesia
MMSI:525016144
Callsign:PKSF
Former name(s):
- Clarissa (Until 2007 Nov)
- Youwa (Until 1997 Oct)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:4,469 tons
Summer DWT:5,935 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Jakarta
Class society:Biro Klasifikasi
Build year:1986
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ISA CLARITY
© Geir Vinnes
ISA CLARITY
© Geir Vinnes
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 854 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!