ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

CC SEJATI - IMO 9170937

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:johnmary [View profile]Title:CC SEJATIAdded:Aug 06, 2013
Captured:IMO:9170937Hits:808
Location:Pare Pare, Indonesia
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Jan 13
Vessel Identification
Name:Cc Sejati
IMO:9170937
Flag:Indonesia
MMSI:525019614
Callsign:POPB
Former name(s):
- Genius Star (Until 2012 Jun)
- Phoenix Hope (Until 2004 Feb)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:7,937 tons
Summer DWT:8,772 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Jakarta
Class society:Biro Klasifikasi
Build year:1998
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
GENIUS STAR
© Frafo
CC SEJATI
© johnmary
GENIUS STAR
© Vladimir Knyaz
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 808 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!