ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

CECILIA - IMO 9195303

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:johnmary [View profile]Title:CECILIAAdded:Aug 06, 2013
Captured:IMO:9195303Hits:666
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
Jan 13
Vessel Identification
Name:Cecilia
IMO:9195303
Flag:Panama
MMSI:357557000
Callsign:3FML9
Former name(s):
- Rubin Century (Until 2003 Oct)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:85,914 tons
Summer DWT:170,565 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:1998
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
New Athens
© Pilot Frans
New Athens
© Steven Collingwood
New Athens
© Steven Collingwood
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 666 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!