ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Wyszkow - IMO 7725532

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Capt. Jan Melchers [View profile]Title:WyszkowAdded:Jan 15, 2005
Captured:IMO:7725532Hits:684
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
Description:
1979 IMO:7725532
Vessel Identification
Name:Gloria Ii
IMO:7725532
Former name(s):
- Sider Shine (Until 2006 Oct)
- Wyszkow (Until 2006 Jun)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:3,127 tons
Summer DWT:4,378 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1979
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
GLORIA II
© Nektarios Papadakis
WYSZKOW
© Marcus-S
Gloria II
© Sebastiaan Toufekoulas
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 684 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!