ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ANNA GABRIELE - IMO 9045699

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Benoit Donne [View profile]Title:ANNA GABRIELEAdded:Jan 15, 2005
Captured:IMO:9045699Hits:805
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Vessel Identification
Name:Ersa
IMO:9045699
Flag:Panama
MMSI:356280000
Callsign:HO7593
Former name(s):
- Ada A (Until 2014 Dec)
- Anna Gabriele (Until 2011 May)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:4,919 tons
Summer DWT:7,245 tons
Length:113 m
Beam:16 m
Draught:7 m

Additional Information
Class society:American Bureau Of Shipping
Build year:2000
AIS Information
Last known position:
42°26’19.32” N, 39°53’6.42” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
7.3kts, 101° (94°)
Destination:
Location:Izmir
Arrival:9th Jul 2017
16:00:37 UTC
Last update:
26 days 19 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2017 December 4th, 20:17:57 UTCKerson
2017 July 9th, 16:00:37 UTCIzmir
2017 June 29th, 14:00:06 UTCNikolaev
2017 June 2nd, 14:00:07 UTCOdesa
2017 May 16th, 01:30:38 UTCAshdod
2017 April 22nd, 20:17:41 UTCFamagusta
2017 March 5th, 20:00:47 UTCTuzla
2017 March 5th, 20:00:28 UTCTuzla
2016 December 26th, 12:00:19 UTCConstanta
2016 December 22nd, 22:00:42 UTCMariupol
More Of This Ship
ADA A
© Benjamín Marfil
ADA A
© Zoka
ANNA GABRIELE
© Manuel Hernández Lafuente
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 805 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!