ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Allegra - IMO 8417613

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Simon Kruyswijk [View profile]Title:AllegraAdded:Jul 12, 2008
Captured:IMO:8417613Hits:1,277
Photo Category: Chemical and Product Tankers
Description:
Allegra
Built-1986 at KASADO DOCKYARD CO Grt-11884
Owner-MOTIA
Imo-8417613 Flag-Italy Call-IBPL
enter locks Ymuiden jan 2005
Vessel Identification
Name:Al Khaf
IMO:8417613
Flag:Nigeria
Callsign:IBPL
Former name(s):
- Allegra (Until 2012 May)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Oil Products Tanker
Gross tonnage:11,844 tons
Summer DWT:19,940 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Registro Italiano Navale
Build year:1986
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ALLEGRA
© carlo martinelli
ALLEGRA
© CHARRAN
Allegra
© Michael Meredith
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,277 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!