ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

FUNCHALENSE - IMO 9126728

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Herbert Hils [View profile]Title:FUNCHALENSEAdded:Jan 16, 2005
Captured:IMO:9126728Hits:972
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
1998/Jiangxi Jiangzhou/4150GT
Vessel Identification
Name:Anna Lisa
IMO:9126728
Flag:Panama
MMSI:373891000
Callsign:3FLO6
Former name(s):
- Anna (Until 2012 Oct)
- Funchalense (Until 2007 Mar)
- Caroline Schulte (Until 1999 Jan)
- Magdalena Schulte (Until 1998)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:4,150 tons
Summer DWT:5,400 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Registro Italiano Navale
Build year:1996
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Southwester
© Pedro Amaral
Southwester
© Dragec
ANNA
© har
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 972 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!