Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Iolcos Grace - IMO 8811780

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Marcelo Lopes [View profile]Title:Iolcos GraceAdded:Sep 21, 2007
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1981-1990
Leaving Santos - 26.05.02 - Photo Marcelo Fretas
Vessel Identification
Name:Jimei Ruyi
Former name(s):
- Amfialos (Until 2013 Jun)
- Iolcos Grace (Until 2007 Apr)
- Halla Grace (Until 1998 Mar)
- Maritime Grace (Until 1996)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:38,022 tons
Summer DWT:71,749 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Lloyd's Shipping Register
Build year:1990
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
© foggy
© foggy
© foggy
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 529 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at!