ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Reint - IMO 6620943

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Capt. Jan Melchers [View profile]Title:ReintAdded:Jan 18, 2005
Captured:IMO:6620943Hits:835
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1960-1969 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
1966 IMO:6620943
Vessel Identification
Name:Reint
IMO:6620943
Former name(s):
- Claudia (period Unknown)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:628 tons
Summer DWT:738 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1966
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Reint
© Frits Olinga
Reint
© Frits Olinga
Reint
© Frits Olinga
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 835 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!