ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Feng Yao - IMO 7527136

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Capt. Jan Melchers [View profile]Title:Feng YaoAdded:Mar 02, 2008
Captured:IMO:7527136Hits:629
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
Description:
1977 IMO:7527136
Vessel Identification
Name:Feng Yao
IMO:7527136
Former name(s):
- North Bridge (Until 1987)
- Panamax Mercury (Until 1985)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:37,522 tons
Summer DWT:62,537 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1977
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 629 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!