ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Hummer H3 - IMO 8122866

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Josef B. [View profile]Title:Hummer H3Added:Dec 14, 2013
Captured:March 31, 2013IMO:8122866Hits:1,256
Location:Davao, Philippines
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Davao 31.3.2013
Vessel Identification
Name:Hummer H3
IMO:8122866
Flag:Philippines
Callsign:DUH2673
Former name(s):
- Chohkoh (Until 2010 Sep)
- Chohkoh Maru (Until 1984)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,519 tons
Summer DWT:3,610 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Cebu City
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:1982
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,256 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!