ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Kuden - IMO 7523788

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Capt. Jan Melchers [View profile]Title:KudenAdded:Jan 18, 2005
Captured:IMO:7523788Hits:648
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
1976 IMO:7523788
Vessel Identification
Name:Agneska
IMO:7523788
Former name(s):
- Mega (Until 2005 Jul)
- Kuden (Until 2001 Jun)
- Lys Carina (Until 1997 Apr)
- Hornbelt (Until 1995)
- Kuden (Until 1994 Jan)
- Carina (Until 1994)
- Gard River (Until 2018 Nov 30)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,178 tons
Summer DWT:2,925 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1976
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
MEGA
© PWR
MEGA
© PWR
MEGA
© PWR
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 648 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!