ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Fenja Buur - IMO 7321910

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Niels Eyde Hansen [View profile]Title:Fenja BuurAdded:Jun 14, 2008
Captured:IMO:7321910Hits:1,571
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
.
Vessel Identification
Name:Oghab
IMO:7321910
MMSI:422584000
Callsign:9BMY
Former name(s):
- Shahid (Until 1989 Mar)
- Lillian Xxiv (Until 1986)
- Fenja Buur (Until 1974)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:195 tons
Summer DWT:354 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1973
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,571 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!