ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SKYLARK - IMO 7223443

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Ilhan Kermen [View profile]Title:SKYLARKAdded:Jul 09, 2008
Captured:IMO:7223443Hits:798
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Istanbul 19.1.2005
IMO No:7223443
Ex: 50 Let Pionerii
Vessel Identification
Name:Skylark
IMO:7223443
Flag:Moldova
MMSI:214182212
Callsign:ERVL
Former name(s):
- 50 Let Pionerii (Until 1992 Feb)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,466 tons
Summer DWT:3,125 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Ukraine Shipping Register
Build year:1972
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
SKYLARK
© Cavit Ege Tulça
SKYLARK
© Cavit Ege Tulça
SKYLARK
© Cavit Ege Tulça
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 798 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!