ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Alberto Topic - IMO 8913538

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Sergey Bykov [View profile]Title:Alberto TopicAdded:Jan 01, 2008
Captured:IMO:8913538Hits:779
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
Alberto Topic at port of Odessa loading steel products
12/03/2006

IMO Added 8913538

Regards
Ken Smith
Photo Admin
Vessel Identification
Name:Sea Grace
IMO:8913538
Flag:Belize
MMSI:312916000
Callsign:V3UV2
Former name(s):
- Alberto Topic (Until 2009 Dec)
- Eline (Until 1992 Jun)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:25,778 tons
Summer DWT:43,473 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:1991
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Al Mukhtar
© evgenii 10
Al Mukhtar
© evgenii 10
ALBERTO TOPIC
© Mariusz J.
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 779 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!