ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LEPTA GALAXY - IMO 9245237

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Ilhan Kermen [View profile]Title:LEPTA GALAXYAdded:Mar 13, 2006
Captured:IMO:9245237Hits:608
Photo Category: Bulkers built 2001-2010
Description:
Istanbul march.2006
IMO no 9245237
Tsuneishi Zosen.Numakuma.Japan.2002
type TESS 52
Vessel Identification
Name:Nur Allya
IMO:9245237
Flag:Indonesia
MMSI:525020021
Callsign:POAC
Former name(s):
- Lepta Galaxy (Until 2011 Aug)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:30,089 tons
Summer DWT:52,378 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Jakarta
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:2002
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
NUR ALLYA
© husni ibrahim nasution
NUR ALLYA
© husni ibrahim nasution
NUR ALLYA & NUEVA ESPERANZA
© husni ibrahim nasution
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 608 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!