ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

DOMIAT - IMO 8203397

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Geert van Kesteren [View profile]Title:DOMIATAdded:Mar 13, 2006
Captured:IMO:8203397Hits:613
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1981-1990
Description:
One day later outgoing again to Northsea.Sunday morning; always people playing a small footballmatch to keep themselves fit...
2006-03-12
Vessel Identification
Name:Renos
IMO:8203397
Former name(s):
- Domiat (Until 2007 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:23,978 tons
Summer DWT:38,391 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1985
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
RENOS
© primedude
RENOS
© primedude
RENOS
© primedude
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 613 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!