ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

BREMER ANNA - IMO 9265665

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Willi Thiel [View profile]Title:BREMER ANNAAdded:Aug 20, 2008
Captured:IMO:9265665Hits:410
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
NOK Kudensee 13.03.06 / nok schiffsbilder
Vessel Identification
Name:Bremer Anna
IMO:9265665
Flag:Gibraltar
MMSI:236229000
Callsign:ZDGC2
Former name(s):
- Anna Braren (Until 2003 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,152 tons
Summer DWT:4,352 tons
Length:90 m
Beam:15 m
Draught:3.9 m

Additional Information
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:2003
AIS Information
Last known position:
45°33’6.69” N, 13°44’14.03” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 0° (241°)
Destination:
Location:Skikda
Arrival:6th Oct 2017
22:00:57 UTC
Last update:
1 second ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2017 December 1st, 11:00:21 UTCKoper
2017 October 6th, 22:00:57 UTCSkikda
2017 September 14th, 12:00:16 UTCThessaloniki
2017 September 11th, 06:00:33 UTCElefsina
2017 September 1st, 12:00:37 UTCBarcelona
2017 August 29th, 13:00:02 UTCTorrevieja
2017 August 14th, 18:00:35 UTCTrieste Roads
2017 August 11th, 15:00:28 UTCSplit
2017 August 5th, 01:00:36 UTCCartagena
2017 August 2nd, 13:00:28 UTCTorrevieja
More Of This Ship
Bremer Anna
© Dragec
Bremer Anna
© Dragec
Bremer Anna
© Dragec
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 410 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!