ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

PAKRAC - IMO 7601633

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Milko Kronja [View profile]Title:PAKRACAdded:Mar 14, 2006
Captured:IMO:7601633Hits:432
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
Description:
Ready to sail from Šibenik, 05/03/06.
Vessel Identification
Name:Favonius
IMO:7601633
Former name(s):
- Pakrac (Until 2007 Jul)
- Rudo (Until 1993 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:22,372 tons
Summer DWT:37,836 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1978
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
PAKRAC
© Frits Olinga
PAKRAC
© Gena Anfimov
PAKRAC
© steven brown
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 432 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!