ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SURUGA 1 - IMO 9109263

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Milko Kronja [View profile]Title:SURUGA 1Added:Mar 14, 2006
Captured:IMO:9109263Hits:455
Photo Category: Reefers built 1980 onwards
Description:
Repairs at Vranjic, 10/03/06.
Vessel Identification
Name:Suruga 1
IMO:9109263
Flag:Panama
MMSI:356065000
Callsign:H3OD
Former name(s):
- Suruga (Until 2000 Aug)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Reefer
Gross tonnage:2,596 tons
Summer DWT:2,392 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Korean Shipping Register
Build year:1994
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
SURUGA I
© AAA
SURUGA I
© Jörn Prestien
SURUGA 1
© vjakas1
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 455 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!