ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

KHUDOZHNIK KUSTODiYEV - IMO 7728950

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Milko Kronja [View profile]Title:KHUDOZHNIK KUSTODiYEVAdded:Mar 15, 2006
Captured:IMO:7728950Hits:559
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
Description:
Leaving Šibenik, 14/03/06.
Vessel Identification
Name:Hua Run
IMO:7728950
Former name(s):
- Khudozhnik Kustodiyev (Until 2008 Jul)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:16,228 tons
Summer DWT:24,285 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1978
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Khudozhnik Kustodiyev
© mitko69
HUA RUN
© Andreas Schlatterer
Khudozhnik Kustodiyev
© Pilot Frans
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 559 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!