ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Lian Hua Hai - IMO 9209207

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Sergey Bykov [View profile]Title:Lian Hua HaiAdded:Sep 23, 2008
Captured:IMO:9209207Hits:715
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
Strait of Gubal

IMO Added 9209207
Admin
Vessel Identification
Name:Lian Hua Hai
IMO:9209207
Flag:Panama
MMSI:351333000
Callsign:H3AN
Former name(s):
- Sea Lotus 1 (Until 2000 May)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:27,176 tons
Summer DWT:47,980 tons

Additional Information
Class society:American Bureau Of Shipping
Build year:2000
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
LIAN HUA HAI
© miraflores
LIAN HUA HAI
© miraflores
LIANHUAHAI
© peter
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 715 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!