ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Mandiri Dua - IMO 7425405

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Sergey Bykov [View profile]Title:Mandiri DuaAdded:Mar 17, 2006
Captured:IMO:7425405Hits:528
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
IMO number : 7425405
Name of ship : MANDIRI DUA
Call Sign : YEIN
Gross tonnage : 3823
Type of ship : General Cargo Ship
Year of build : 1975
Flag : Indonesia
Arrival Surabaya
Vessel Identification
Name:Mandiri Dua
IMO:7425405
Flag:Indonesia
Callsign:YEIN
Former name(s):
- Santa Divina (Until 1990 May)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,823 tons
Summer DWT:6,771 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Jakarta
Class society:Biro Klasifikasi
Build year:1975
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Mandiri Dua
© Sergey Bykov
MANDIRI DUA
© Sergey Bykov
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 528 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!