ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ILENAO - IMO 8322533

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Christian Plagué [View profile]Title:ILENAOAdded:Mar 18, 2006
Captured:IMO:8322533Hits:745
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1981-1990
Description:
MONTOIR Harbour (France) 11-03-2006 (Panama)
Built:1987 Lenght:215,63 DWT:64429
Ex-Name: Artemis IMO 8322533
Vessel Identification
Name:Ilenao
IMO:8322533
Former name(s):
- Artemis (Until 1997 May)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:37,031 tons
Summer DWT:64,425 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Class society:Registro Italiano Navale
Build year:1987
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ILENAO
© Marie-Anne
ILENAO
© Marie-Anne
ILENAO
© Marie-Anne
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 745 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!