ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Spica - IMO 9016076

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Aage [View profile]Title:SpicaAdded:Jan 21, 2005
Captured:IMO:9016076Hits:693
Photo Category: Reefers built 1980 onwards
Description:
Vessel Identification
Name:Yung Da Fa 108
IMO:9016076
Flag:Panama
MMSI:355513000
Callsign:3EAX9
Former name(s):
- Spica (Until 2010 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Reefer
Gross tonnage:5,024 tons
Summer DWT:7,000 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:1991
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
SPICA
© Marius Esman
YUNG DA FA 108
© Werapon R.
YUNG DA FA 108
© bs1mrc
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 693 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!