ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

NOBLE SW - IMO 9290191

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Caille Pierre-Alfred [View profile]Title:NOBLE SWAdded:Jan 11, 2010
Captured:IMO:9290191Hits:795
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
IMO: 9290191
Flag: Panama
Y. build: 2003
Gross: 8,451
Manager: SHIH WEI NAVIGATION
Spot: Terneuzen (NL) / 2006-02-26

www.ships.be
Vessel Identification
Name:Noble Sw
IMO:9290191
Flag:Panama
MMSI:354359000
Callsign:HPLB
Former name(s):
- Bright Pescadores (Until 2005 Oct)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:8,451 tons
Summer DWT:11,982 tons
Length:117 m
Beam:20 m
Draught:6 m

Additional Information
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:2003
AIS Information
Last known position:
35°40’26.36” N, 139°58’26.96” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
0.1kts, 262° (281°)
Destination:
Location:Jp Fnb Off
Arrival:16th Jul 2018
08:00:01 UTC
Last update:
54 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 July 16th, 08:00:01 UTCJp Fnb Off
2018 July 14th, 06:30:09 UTCJp Ksm Sw
2018 July 7th, 12:00:28 UTC>jp Chb Xx/nnx
2018 July 4th, 07:00:56 UTCJp Yok Hm
2018 July 3rd, 07:20:22 UTCJp Yok Off
2018 June 25th, 18:00:08 UTCJp Sak
2018 May 28th, 09:00:46 UTCSg Sin Pebga
2018 April 22nd, 08:00:57 UTCShanghai
2018 April 2nd, 08:00:36 UTCDanang
2018 March 23rd, 18:00:36 UTCTw Khh
More Of This Ship
Noble SW
© Michael Neidig
NOBLE SW
© jens smit
NOBLE SW
© jens smit
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 795 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!