ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SERVAT DEVAL - IMO 7905649

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Pilot Frans [View profile]Title:SERVAT DEVALAdded:Jan 22, 2005
Captured:August 19, 2002IMO:7905649Hits:795
Location:Valletta, Malta
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Valetta 19 aug '02
Vessel Identification
Name:Halide
IMO:7905649
Flag:Turkey
MMSI:271000195
Callsign:TCGE
Former name(s):
- Servet Deval (Until 2005 Apr)
- Reyhan I (Until 1990)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,806 tons
Summer DWT:4,392 tons
Length:98 m
Beam:14 m
Draught:5.9 m

Additional Information
Home port:Istanbul
Class society:Turkish Lloyd
Build year:1989
AIS Information
Last known position:
40°52’50.93” N, 29°11’46.26” E
Status:Anchored
Speed, course:
0.1kts, 262°
Destination:
Location:Darica
Arrival:19th Oct 2017
07:00:11 UTC
Last update:
4 days 18 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2017 October 19th, 07:00:11 UTCDarica
2017 September 19th, 14:00:28 UTCBandirma
2017 July 25th, 11:30:44 UTCSamsun
2017 January 8th, 08:00:29 UTCIskenderun
2016 December 21st, 18:00:22 UTCTuzla
2016 November 21st, 02:00:32 UTCNemrut
2016 November 6th, 19:40:09 UTCHaifa
2016 October 17th, 21:00:16 UTCDimeatta
2016 April 20th, 04:00:48 UTCIskenderun
2016 April 7th, 15:00:53 UTCAshdod
More Of This Ship
Halide
© babür halulu
Halide
© babür halulu
HALIDE
© evgenii 10
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 795 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!