ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Dede C - IMO 5009312

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Benoit Donne [View profile]Title:Dede CAdded:May 19, 2009
Captured:IMO:5009312Hits:1,055
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1950-1959 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Vessel Identification
Name:Dede C
IMO:5009312
Former name(s):
- Munzur (Until 1993 Nov)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,641 tons
Summer DWT:3,315 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1957
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
DEDE C
© Ilhan Kermen
Dede C
© Benoit Donne
Dede C
© petervn
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,055 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!