ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Tuloma - IMO 8123731

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Dave Medgett [View profile]Title:TulomaAdded:Feb 10, 2008
Captured:IMO:8123731Hits:1,264
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1981-1990
Description:
Tuloma / 8123731 in the Ghent canal 2004

IMO Added 8123731
Regards
Ken Smith
Photo Admin
Vessel Identification
Name:Tuloma
IMO:8123731
Former name(s):
- Solta (Until 2002 Aug)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:18,259 tons
Summer DWT:29,785 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1984
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
TULOMA
© miraflores
TULOMA
© miraflores
Tuloma
© miraflores
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,264 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!