ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ANNA - IMO 8325743

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Christian Plagué [View profile]Title:ANNAAdded:Mar 28, 2006
Captured:IMO:8325743Hits:1,179
Location:St Nazaire, Nantes-St Nazaire, France
Photo Category: Chemical and Product Tankers
Description:
SAINT-NAZAIRE Harbour (France) 27-03-2006
Built:1985 Ov.Lenght:104,76 DWT:7264
IMO 8325743
Vessel Identification
Name:Marina
IMO:8325743
Flag:Ukraine
Former name(s):
- Anna (Until 2007 Jul)
- Ivanovo (Until 2002 Jan)
- Bos Wave (Until 1989 Dec)
- Nira (Until 1989 Mar)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Oil Products Tanker
Gross tonnage:4,312 tons
Summer DWT:7,264 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1985
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ANNA
© 3SX
ANNA
© 3SX
ANNA
© 3SX
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,179 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!