ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

PACIFIC BULKER - IMO 9147758

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Manfred [View profile]Title:PACIFIC BULKERAdded:Mar 29, 2006
Captured:IMO:9147758Hits:914
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
Lauritzen`s PAN/Bulker "Pacific Bulker" arriving in Hamburg March 29,2006.
IMO 9147758
GT 17.075
Callsign 3FZP7
Vessel Identification
Name:Minas
IMO:9147758
Flag:Panama
MMSI:351853000
Callsign:3FZP7
Former name(s):
- Pacific Bulker (Until 2013 Oct)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:17,075 tons
Summer DWT:27,865 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:1997
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
MINAS
© Maxi Alonso
MINAS
© Maxi Alonso
Minas
© Batilla
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 914 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!