ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Hako - IMO 7116808

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Tomas Pinas [View profile]Title:HakoAdded:Jan 22, 2005
Captured:IMO:7116808Hits:746
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
22.01.2005 12:00 Hako loading grain from felleskj°pet Holmestrand
Vessel Identification
Name:Ida
IMO:7116808
Flag:Sweden
MMSI:266439000
Callsign:SHOL
Former name(s):
- Hako (Until 2014 May)
- Sea Girl (Until 1994 Feb)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,493 tons
Summer DWT:1,645 tons
Length:76 m
Beam:12 m
Draught:4.7 m

Additional Information
Home port:Kalmar
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:1971
AIS Information
Last known position:
58°35’19.24” N, 12°40’24.2” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
9.7kts, 38° (38°)
Destination:
Location:Kristinehamn
Arrival:27th Apr 2018
03:00:21 UTC
Last update:
25 minutes 8 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 April 27th, 03:00:21 UTCKristinehamn
2018 April 25th, 06:00:31 UTCSehel
2018 April 22nd, 11:00:55 UTCSeahu
2018 April 19th, 23:55:31 UTCSeldk
2018 April 17th, 22:00:31 UTCDkvej
2018 April 14th, 20:00:29 UTCSe Ldk
2018 April 14th, 20:00:16 UTCSe Ldk
2018 April 11th, 13:00:46 UTCNo Mss
2018 April 5th, 18:00:24 UTCLidkoping
2018 April 5th, 00:00:11 UTCFor Order
More Of This Ship
IDA H
© foggy
IDA H
© Lennart Rydberg
IDA H
© Gena Anfimov
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 746 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!