ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Dad Chandra - IMO 6719914

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Benoit Donne [View profile]Title:Dad ChandraAdded:Jan 23, 2005
Captured:IMO:6719914Hits:1,167
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1960-1969 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Vessel Identification
Name:Rampage
IMO:6719914
MMSI:371597000
Callsign:HO4193
Former name(s):
- Dad Chandra (Until 2005 Oct)
- Luna (Until 1996 Jan)
- Sylt (Until 1987)
- Hubertgat (Until 1983)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,328 tons
Summer DWT:1,234 tons

Additional Information
Status:Laid Up
Build year:1967
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Hubertgat
© simonwp
SYLT
© eptcpt
HUBERTGAT
© eptcpt
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,167 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!